Agency & Licensing Information

Plans are produced and sold by
Spot Pet Insurance Services, LLC

303 Banyan Blvd, Suite 101
West Palm Beach, FL 33401

Website: Spotpetins.com
Phone: 1-800-905-1595

 

State License Number
Alabama 3000615906
Alaska 100179831
Arizona 3000615876
Arkansas 3000615853
California 6000188
Colorado 613938
Connecticut 2646716
Delaware 3000615920
District of Columbia 3000615902
Florida L106229
Georgia 207315
Hawaii 495877
Idaho 735630
Illinois 3000616317
Indiana 3465150
Iowa 1002347230
Kansas 842114676-000
Kentucky 1051445
Louisiana 826279
Maine AGN336243
Maryland 3000615924
Massachusetts 2096860
Michigan 0122723
Minnesota 40645291
Mississippi 15036273
Missouri 8485029
Montana 3000615937
Nebraska 3000615935
Nevada 3463932
New Hampshire 2444201
New Jersey 3000615979
New Mexico 3000619849
New York 1574265
North Carolina 1000655666
North Dakota 3000615916
Ohio 1253609
Oklahoma 3000615958
Oregon 3000618159
Pennsylvania 908794
Rhode Island 3000615959
South Carolina 3000615950
South Dakota 10021735
Tennessee 2449451
Texas 2437751
Utah 735567
Vermont 3465461
Virginia 146603
Washington 1026919
West Virginia 0100307391
Wisconsin 3000615949
Wyoming 409489